Home > Networking
Sort By:
1 2
Finisar 4 Gb/s SFP Transceiver Module - FTRJ8524P2BNV Finisar 4 Gb/s SFP Transceiver Module - FTRJ8524P2BNV

Finisar 4.25 Gb/s SFP GBIC Transceiver Module.  Backward Compatible to Legacy 2G Transceivers.

Our Price: $13.00
Cisco 4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Module - DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Cisco 4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Module - DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

Cisco MDS 9000 family  4Gbps short wave hot pluggable SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module.

Our Price: $13.00
HP 4-Gbps SW SFP Transceiver Module - 381730-001 HP 4-Gbps SW SFP Transceiver Module - 381730-001

HP 4.25 Gb/s SFP GBIC Transceiver Module. Backward Compatible to Legacy 2G Transceivers.

Our Price: $13.00
HP A7446A Compatible 4-Gbps SW SFP Transceiver Module HP A7446A Compatible 4-Gbps SW SFP Transceiver Module

HP A7446A Compatible 4-Gbps SW SFP Transceiver Module.  Finisar 4.25 Gb/s SFP GBIC Transceiver Module. Backward Compatible to Legacy 2G Transceivers.

Our Price: $13.00
Cisco 4Gb/s FC LW SFP mini-GBIC. PN: DS-SFP-FC4G-MR Cisco 4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver - DS-SFP-FC4G-MR

Cisco Fibre Channel long wave SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module.  P/N; DS-SFP-FC4G-MR.

Our Price: $15.00
Finisar 8.5Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver Module - FTLF8528P2BNV Finisar SFP+ Transceiver 8.5Gb/s Multi-Mode Fibre - FTLF8528P2BNV

Finisar 8.5 Gb/s Short-Wavelength SFP+ Transceiver supports up to 8.5 Gb/s data rate over multi-mode fiber.  Backward Compatible to Legacy Transceivers.

Our Price: $23.00
Cisco 4-Port FXO Voice / Fax Interface Card PN: VIC2-4FXO Cisco 4-Port FXO Voice / Fax Interface Card PN: VIC2-4FXO

The Cisco VIC2-4FXO 4-port FXO voice/fax interface card for Cisco 2800/2900/3800/3900 series routers. In stock - ready to ship today
CISCO P/N:
VIC2-4FXO, 800-21589-01, CLEI Code: CNS7KSFFAAA

Our Price: $24.50
Dell Dual Port Gigabit Network Adapter - G218C Dell Dual Port Gigabit Network Adapter - G218C

Dell Broadcom 5709 PCI Express Dual Port 10/100/1000 Network Adapter with Standard Bracket.

Our Price: $25.00
Cisco 4-Port FXO Voice / Fax Interface Card PN: 800-21589-01 Cisco 4-Port FXO Voice / Fax Interface Card PN: 800-21589-01

The Cisco VIC2-4FXO 4-port FXO voice/fax interface card for Cisco 2800/2900/3800/3900 series routers. In stock - ready to ship today
CISCO P/N:
800-21589-01, CLEI Code: CNS7KSFFAAA

Our Price: $25.00
Intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter - PWLA8492MT Intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port PCI Server Adapter - PWLA8492MT

Intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port PCI-X Gigabit Server Adapter with Full Height Bracket

Our Price: $26.00
HP NC7170 Dual Port Server Adapter - C23333-005 HP NC7170 Dual Port Server Adapter - C23333-005

HP NC360T PCI-X Dual Port Gigabit Server Adapter with Full Height Bracket

Our Price: $26.00
HP NC7170 Dual Port Server Adapter PCI-E HP NC7170 Dual Port Server Adapter PCI-X

HP NC360T PCI-Express Dual Port Gigabit Server Adapter with Full Height Bracket

Our Price: $26.00
HP NC7170 Dual Port Server Adapter - 313559-001 HP NC7170 Dual Port Server Adapter - 313559-001

HP NC360T PCI-X Dual Port Gigabit Server Adapter with Full Height Bracket

Our Price: $26.00
HP NC7170 Dual Port Server Adapter - 313586-001 HP NC7170 Dual Port Server Adapter - 313586-001

HP NC360T PCI-X Dual Port Gigabit Server Adapter with Full Height Bracket

Our Price: $26.00
HP NC7170 Dual Port Server Adapter - 313381-B21 HP NC7170 Dual Port Server Adapter - 313381-B21

HP NC360T PCI-X Dual Port Gigabit Server Adapter with Full Height Bracket

Our Price: $26.00
HP NC7170 Dual Port Server Adapter LP - 383738-B21 HP NC7170 Dual Port Server Adapter LP - 383738-B21

HP NC7170 Low Profile Dual Port PCI-X 1000T Gigabit Server Adapter

Our Price: $26.00
HP NC7170 Dual Port Server Adapter - 313881-B21 HP NC7170 Dual Port Server Adapter - 313881-B21

HP NC360T PCI-X Dual Port Gigabit Server Adapter with Full Height Bracket

Our Price: $26.00
IBM PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter - 73P2701 IBM PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter - 73P2701

IBM PRO/1000 MT Dual Port PCI-X Gigabit Server Adapter with Full Height Bracket

Our Price: $26.00
IBM PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter - 73P2701 IBM PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter - 73P2709

IBM PRO/1000 MT Dual Port PCI-X Gigabit Server Adapter with Full Height Bracket

Our Price: $26.00
IBM PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter - 73P2719 IBM PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter - 73P2719

IBM PRO/1000 MT Dual Port PCI-X Gigabit Server Adapter with Full Height Bracket

Our Price: $26.00
Dell PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter - J1679 Dell PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter - J1679

Dell PRO/1000 MT Dual Port PCI-X Gigabit Server Adapter with Full Height Bracket

Our Price: $26.00
Intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter - C41421-003 Intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter - C41421-003

Intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port PCI-X Gigabit Server Adapter with Full Height Bracket
C41421-003

Our Price: $26.00
Dell PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter - C40896-004 Dell PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter - C40896-004

Dell PRO/1000 MT Dual Port PCI-X Gigabit Server Adapter with Full Height Bracket

Our Price: $26.00
IBM PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter - C63124-002 IBM PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter - C63124-002

IBM PRO/1000 MT Dual Port PCI-X Gigabit Server Adapter with Full Height Bracket

Our Price: $26.00
Intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter - PWLA8492MT-LP Intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter - PWLA8492MT-LP

Intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port PCI-X Gigabit Server Adapter with LP Bracket

Our Price: $26.00
Cisco 1-Port Analog Modem Card - WIC-1AM-V2 Cisco 1-Port Analog Modem Card - WIC-1AM-V2

Cisco 1-Port Cisco Integrated V.92 Modem WAN Interface Cards

Our Price: $26.00
Cisco 1-Port T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card - HWIC-1DSU-T1 Cisco 1-Port T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card - HWIC-1DSU-T1

Cisco Single Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU High-speed WAN Interface Card for Cisco 1800, 1900,
2800, 2900, 3800, and 3900 Series Integrated Services Routers


Our Price: $26.00
Cisco 1-port T1 Multi-Flex Voice WIC - VWIC-1MFT-T1 Cisco 1-port T1 Multi-Flex Voice WIC - VWIC-1MFT-T1

Cisco 1-port RJ-48 Multi-Flex Trunk T1 Voice WAN Interface Card.  VWIC-1MFT-T1

Our Price: $27.00
Cisco 1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card - WIC-1T Cisco 1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card - WIC-1T

Cisco One Port Serial WAN Interface Card.  

Our Price: $27.00
Cisco 2-Port Async/Sync WAN Interface Card - WIC-2A/S Cisco 2-Port Async/Sync WAN Interface Card - WIC-2A/S

Cisco Two-Port Asynchronous/Synchronous WAN Interface Card (WIC).

Our Price: $28.00
Cisco 1-Port 4-Wire 56/64 Kbps CSU/DSU WIC - WIC-1DSU-56K4 Cisco 1-Port 4-Wire 56/64 Kbps CSU/DSU WIC - WIC-1DSU-56K4

Cisco One Port Four Wire 56/64 Kpbs Channel Service Unit/Data Service Unit (CSU/DSU) WAN interface card (WIC)

Our Price: $28.00
Cisco 2-port T1 Multi-Flex Voice WAN Card - VWIC-2MFT-T1 Cisco 2-port T1 Multi-Flex Voice WAN Card - VWIC-2MFT-T1

Cisco Dual Port RJ-48 T1 Multi-Flex Trunk (MFT) Voice WAN Interface Card.

Our Price: $28.00
Cisco 2-port T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice WIC - VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1 Cisco 2-port T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice WIC - VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1

The Cisco MFT VWIC2 combines WAN-interface-card (WIC) and voice-interface-card (VIC) functions to provide superior flexibility, versatility,
and investment protection through its many uses. In stock, ready to ship at Data Bug
CISCO P/N: VWIC2-2MFT-T1-E1 ,
VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1. Model:
Model: 0074632082767

Our Price: $28.00
Dell Dual Port Copper Gigabit Network Adapter - F169G Dell Dual RJ45 Port Gigabit Network Adapter - F169G

Dell Broadcom 5709 PCI Express Dual Port 10/100/1000 Network Adapter with Standard Bracket.

Our Price: $31.65
Cisco 1-port G.SHDSL WIC-1SHDSL Cisco 1-port G.SHDSL WIC-1SHDSL

Cisco 1-Port Symmetric High-Bit-Rate DSL WAN Interface Card

Our Price: $33.00
Cisco 2-port T1 Multi-Flex Voice WIC - VWIC-2MFT-T1-DI Cisco 2-port T1 Multi-Flex Voice WIC - VWIC-2MFT-T1/DI

Cisco Digital Dual Port RJ-48 T1 Multi-Flex Trunk (MFT) Voice WAN Interface Card with Drop and Insert feature

Our Price: $33.95
Dell Dual Port Gigabit Network Adapter - 430-3261 Dell Dual Port Gigabit Network Adapter - 430-3261

Dell Broadcom 5709 PCI Express Dual Port 10/100/1000 Network Adapter with Standard Bracket.

Our Price: $33.95
Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter - E1G42ETBLK Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter - E1G42ETBLK

Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port PCI Express Server Adapter

Our Price: $33.95
Dell Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter - 1P8D1 Dell Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter - 1P8D1

Dell Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port PCI Express Server Adapter
1P8D1

Our Price: $33.95
Dell Gigabit ET Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter - G174P Dell Gigabit ET Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter - G174P

Dell Intel Gigabit ET dual port PCI Express server adapter available at databug.com.
Prompt delivery, A+ rated customer service 718-886-8000. Dell PN:
0G174P

Our Price: $33.95
Dell Gigabit ET Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter - 430-0651 Dell Gigabit ET Dual Port PCIe Server Adapter - 430-0651

Dell Intel Gigabit ET dual port PCI Express server adapter available at databug.com.
Prompt delivery, A+ rated customer service 718-886-8000. Dell PN:
430-0651

Our Price: $33.95
Dell Dual Port Gigabit ET Server Adapter - 01P8D1 Dell Dual Port Gigabit ET Server Adapter - 01P8D1

Dell Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port PCI Express Server Adapter
01P8D1

Our Price: $33.95
Dell Dual Port Copper Gigabit Network Adapter - F176G Dell Dual RJ45 Port Gigabit Network Adapter - F176G

Dell Broadcom 5709 PCI Express Dual Port 10/100/1000 Network Adapter with Standard Bracket.
F176G, 0F176G

Our Price: $34.30
Cisco 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card - WIC-2T Cisco 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card - WIC-2T

Cisco 2-Port Async/Sync WAN Interface Card.

Our Price: $34.50
Cisco Updated 1-Port T1 DSU/CSU WIC - WIC-1DSU-T1-V2 Cisco Updated 1-Port T1 DSU/CSU WIC - WIC-1DSU-T1-V2

The Cisco WIC-1DSU-T1-V2 is an integrated, managed, T1 or fractional T1 WAN interface card (WIC).
It provides nonchannelized data rates of 1 to 24 X 64 kbps or 1 to 24 X 56 kbps and follows ANSI
T1.403 and AT&T Publication 62411 standards.

Our Price: $34.95
Cisco 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WIC - HWIC-2A/S Cisco 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WIC - HWIC-2A/S

Cisco Two-Port Asynchronous/Synchronous WAN Interface Card (WIC). HWIC-2A-S, HWIC-2A/S

Our Price: $36.90
3G EVDO Wireless WAN HWIC supporting 1xRTT, EVDO - HWIC-3G-CDMA-V Cisco 3G EVDO Wireless WAN HWIC for Verizon - HWIC-3G-CDMA-V

Cisco 3G EVDO Wireless WAN HWIC supporting 1xRTT, EVDO Rev A/Rel 0 for Verizon Wireless Networks - HWIC-3G-CDMA-V

Our Price: $38.95
Dell Dual Port Gigabit Network Adapter - 430-3261 Dell Broadcom NetXtreme II 5709 Network Adapter with TOE - 430-3254

Dell Broadcom 5709 PCI Express Dual Port 10/100/1000 Network Adapter with Standard Bracket.

Our Price: $38.95
Braodcom Dual Port Copper Gigabit Network Adapter - BCM5709 Broadcom Dual RJ45 Port Gigabit Network Adapter - BCM5709

Broadcom 5709 PCI Express Dual Port 10/100/1000 Network Adapter with Standard Bracket.
BCM5709

Our Price: $42.89
Cisco 1-port E1 Multi-Flex Voice WIC - VWIC-1MFT-E1 Cisco 1-port E1 Multi-Flex Voice WIC - VWIC-1MFT-E1

Cisco Single Port RJ-48 E1 Multi-Flex Trunk (MFT) Voice WAN Interface Card.

Our Price: $46.90
Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad Port PCIe Server Adapter - EXPI9404PT Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad Port Server Adapter - EXPI9404PT

The Intel PRO/1000 PT server adapter EXPI9404PT offers 4 independent RJ45 ports for CAT-5 copper cabling and fits in to
PCIe (PCI Express) x4, x8 or, x16 slot. In stock, ready to ship at Databug - 718-886-8000

Our Price: $47.75
Intel PRO/1000 MT Quad Port Server Adapter - PWLA8494MT Intel PRO/1000 MT Quad Port Server Adapter - PWLA8494MT

The Intel PRO/1000 MT network adapter features four Gigabit (4 x 1Gbps) copper network connections (RJ45) in a single
PCI/PCI-X slot. Features auto-sensing, self-configuring 10/100/1000 Gbps and comes equipped with standard full height
bracket. PWLA8494MT

Our Price: $47.75
Cisco 1-Port ISDN BRI S/T Interface Card- WIC-1B-S/T-V3 Cisco 1-Port ISDN BRI S/T Interface Card- WIC-1B-S/T-V3

Cisco single port ISDN BRI S/T WAN Interface Card.  P/N: WIC-1B-S/T-V3

Our Price: $47.75
Intel Network Adapter Quad Gigabit Copper Port PCIe - EXPI9404PTBLK Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad Port Server Adapter - EXPI9404PTBLK

The Intel PRO/1000 PT server adapter EXPI9404PTBLK offers 4 independent RJ45 ports for CAT-5 copper cabling and fits in to
PCIe (PCI Express) x4, x8 or, x16 slot. In stock, ready to ship at Databug - 718-886-8000

Our Price: $47.75
Intel PCIe Quad Port Server Adapter for CAT5 Cabling - EXPI9404PTG1P20 Intel PCIe Quad Port Server Adapter for CAT5 Cabling - EXPI9404PTG1P20

The Intel PRO/1000 PT server adapter EXPI9404PTG1P20 offers 4 independent RJ45 ports for CAT-5 copper cabling and fits in to
PCIe (PCI Express) x4, x8 or, x16 slot. In stock, ready to ship at Databug - 718-886-8000

Our Price: $47.75
Intel PCIe Quad Port Server Adapter for CAT5 Cabling - EXPI9404PTG2L20 Intel PCIe Quad Port Server Adapter for CAT5 Cabling - EXPI9404PTG2L20

The Intel PRO/1000 PT server adapter EXPI9404PTG2L20 offers 4 independent RJ45 ports for CAT-5 copper cabling and fits in to
PCIe (PCI Express) x4, x8 or, x16 slot. In stock, ready to ship at Databug - 718-886-8000

Our Price: $47.75
Intel PRO/1000 MT Quad Port Server Adapter - C32199 Intel PRO/1000 MT Quad Port Server Adapter - C32199

Intel PRO/1000 MT Quad Port PCI-X Gigabit Server Adapter with Full Height Bracket

Our Price: $51.85
Intel PCIe Server Adapter 4-Gigabit RJ-45 Ports - D47316 Intel PCIe Server Adapter with 4-Gigabit RJ45 Ports - D47316

The Intel quad port server adapter D47316-xxx offers 4 independent gigabit RJ45 ports for CAT-5 copper cabling and fits in to PCIe
(PCI Express) x4, x8 or, x16 slot. In stock, ready to ship at Databug - 718-886-8000

Our Price: $51.85
Intel PRO/1000 MT Quad Port Server Adapter - C32872 Intel PRO/1000 MT Quad Port Server Adapter - C32872

Intel PRO/1000 MT Quad Port PCI-X Gigabit Server Adapter with Full Height Bracket
C32872

Our Price: $51.85
Cisco 1-Port Cable Modem WIC - HWIC-CABLE-D-2 Cisco Cable Modem HWIC 1-Port DOCSIS 2.0 - HWIC-CABLE-D-2

Cisco 1-port DOCSIS 2.0-based cable high-speed WAN interface cards - HWIC.  HWIC-CABLE-D-2=  

Our Price: $57.95
Dell PRO/1000 VT Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter - 0YT674 Dell PRO/1000 VT Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter - 0YT674

Dell PRO/1000 VT PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter PCIe with Standard Bracket.

Our Price: $57.95
Dell PRO/1000 VT Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter - H092P Dell PRO/1000 VT Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter - H092P

Dell PRO/1000 VT PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter PCIe with Standard Bracket.

Our Price: $57.95
Dell PRO/1000 VT Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter - EXPI9404VT Dell PRO/1000 VT Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter - EXPI9404VT

Dell PRO/1000 VT PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter PCIe with Standard Bracket. EXPI9404VT

Our Price: $57.95
Dell PRO/1000 VT Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter - HM9JY Dell PRO/1000 VT Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter - HM9JY

Dell PRO/1000 VT PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter PCIe with Standard Bracket.

Our Price: $57.95
Dell PRO/1000 ET Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter - 430-0657 Dell PRO/1000 ET Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter - 430-0657

Dell PRO/1000 ET PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter PCIe with Standard Bracket.

Our Price: $57.95
Dell PRO/1000 VT Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter - 430-4999 Dell PRO/1000 VT Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter - 430-4999

Dell PRO/1000 VT PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter PCIe with Standard Bracket.
430-4999

Our Price: $57.95
Dell Intel Quad-Port Gigabit VT Ethernet Server Adapter - K828C Dell Intel 4-Port RJ-45 Gigabit VT Ethernet Server Adapter - K828C

Dell PRO/1000 VT PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter PCIe with Standard Bracket. K828C, 0K828C

Our Price: $57.95
Dell Dual Port Gigabit Network Adapter - 540-BBGY Dell Broadcom 5720 2-Port GbE Network Card W/ STD Bracket 540-BBGY

Dell Broadcom 5720 PCI Express dual port 10/100/1000 network adapter with standard bracket.  Dell P/N: 540-BBGY

Our Price: $60.00
HP 10 Gbit PCI-e Dual SFP+ Port NIC - 518001-001 HP 10 Gigabit PCI-e G2 Dual SFP+ Port NIC - 518001-001

Buy your HP ConnectX 10GbE NIC from Databug - BBB accredited business and Norton secured transaction.
Top-rated customer care - 718-886-8000. PCI-e G2 Dual-Ported Ethernet Network Interface Card.
P/N: 518001-001

Our Price: $69.00
HP 10 Gbit PCI-e Dual SFP+ Port NIC - 516937-B21 HP 10 Gigabit PCI-e G2 Dual SFP+ Port NIC - 516937-B21

Buy your HP ConnectX 10GbE NIC from Databug - BBB accredited business and Norton secured transaction.
Top-rated customer care - 718-886-8000. PCI-e G2 Dual-Ported Ethernet Network Interface Card.
P/N: 516937-B21

Our Price: $71.00
IBM PRO/1000 PT 4-Port Server Adapter - 39Y6138 IBM PRO/1000 PT 4-Port Server Adapter - 39Y6138

IBM PRO/1000 PT Quad Port Server Adapter with Standard Bracket.

Our Price: $89.90
HP NC364T Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter HP NC364T Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter

HP NC364T PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter with Standard Bracket.

Our Price: $89.90
ConnectX-2 EN network interface card, dual-port SFP+, PCIe2.0 x8 Mellanox 10 GbE PCI-e G2 Dual SFP+ Port Adapter - MNPH29C-XTR

Buy your ConnectX 10GbE NIC from Databug - BBB accredited business and Norton secured transaction.
Top-rated customer care - 718-886-8000. PCI-e G2 Dual-Ported Ethernet Network Interface Card.
P/N: MNPH29C-XTR

Our Price: $90.90
HPE HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331T Adapter - 647594-B21 HPE HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-Port 331T Adapter - 647594-B21

HPE HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331T Adapter. 4 x RJ-45 ports each supports full duplex 10/100/1000,PCI Express w/ Standard (full height) bracket - 647594-B21

Our Price: $120.00
HPE Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331T Adapter - 649871-001 HP HPE Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331T Adapter - 649871-001

HPE Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331T Adapter. 4 x RJ-45 ports each supports full duplex 10/100/1000,PCI Express w/ Standard (full height) bracket - 649871-001

Our Price: $120.00
   
 
1 2